Blazers & Overcoats

Whether you are wearing it over a suit or as a frock coat to wear with a jumper, Our Tweed Overcoats and Blazers have the style and cut that is second none. Our overcoats and sports blazers are perfect for protecting you from the elements of the harsh cold weather whilst ensuring you are looking dapper and able to turn few heads around town.


Select Preferred Currency

Trousers Size Guide

YOUR EXACT WAIST MEASUREMENT3133353739414342
TROUSER SIZE TO ORDER2830323436384042
TROUSER SIZE SPECIFICS
Waist Circumference29.531.533.535.537.539.541.543.5
Hip Circumference - Slim Fit35.53739414344.547
Hip Circumference - Regular Fit3638404244464850
Hip Circumference - Loose Fit36.6394143454749
Hem Circumference - Slim Fit1515.5161616.51717.65
Hem Circumference - Regular Fit15.1215.6216.1216.6217.1217.6218.1218.62
Hem Circumference - Loose Fit15.251616.5171818.2518.65
Inseam Length36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 36 UNHEMMED 31

Waistcoats Size Guide

YOUR CHEST MEASUREMENT3436384042444648
WAISTCOAT SIZE TO ORDERTO FIT CHEST 34TO FIT CHEST 36TO FIT CHEST 38TO FIT CHEST 40TO FIT CHEST 42TO FIT CHEST 44TO FIT CHEST 46TO FIT CHEST 48
WAISTCOAT SIZE SPECIFICS
Chest Circumference3537394143454749
Stomach Circumference343638.540.542.544.54749
Back Length - Regular232323.524242424.524.5
Back Length - Long23.523.5242424.52525.525.5

Please note that this is for Regular Length Waistcoats.

If you are 6 ft or above or have a longer torso, you might need to order a Long Waistcoat.

Jacket Size Guide

YOUR CHEST MEASUREMENT3436384042444648
JACKET SIZE TO ORDERTO FIT CHEST 34TO FIT CHEST 36TO FIT CHEST 38TO FIT CHEST 40TO FIT CHEST 42TO FIT CHEST 44TO FIT CHEST 46TO FIT CHEST 48
JACKET SIZE SPECIFICS
Chest Circumference3638404244464850
Stomach Circumference3234363840424446
Shoulder1717.51818.51919.52020.5
Back Length28.6228.8729.1229.3729.6229.8730.1230.37

Jacket Sleeve Length Guide

JACKET SIZETO FIT CHEST 34TO FIT CHEST 36TO FIT CHEST 38TO FIT CHEST 40TO FIT CHEST 42TO FIT CHEST 44TO FIT CHEST 46TO FIT CHEST 48
Short23.8723.87242424.2524.3724.7525
Regular24.6224.7524.87252525.2525.3725.5
LongN/A25.5262626.526.6226.7526.87